Saturday, March 1, 2014

squeezed

I saw a girl squeeze her dude's nuts today. Haha. They were like 19 or 20 years old, and the girl hit the guy's friend in the balls somehow (I missed it, I just saw him holding himself). So that guy grabbed the girl's bus pass away from her, and then she squeezed her boy's balls, like as a ransom.

First it was outside his jeans, then she was reaching inside. She told the friend to give her bus pass back or she'd keep squeezing. The guy was like "dude, please, she has my nuts".

Eventually she got the bus pass back and let go. She was kissing him while she squeezed him too. He said "this is rape" at one point lol. Damn girls, they just grab us any time they want to get their way and we just give in to them.

I gotta post a story soon, I forgot how awesome nut busting is haha.

Tuesday, October 8, 2013

taken



Girls just own us, damn. This dude gets wrecked. I feel bad for him when he's rolling around like that.. manhood taken, you can tell though that there's at least a part of him that sort of likes it. It is how nature intended it, after all, that girls dominate if they go for the balls. So makes sense to enjoy it when she takes you.

Sunday, September 8, 2013

ImageTwist

FYI, if anyone readers like this kind of thing, you can make money by uploading x-rated pics: ImageTwist

The way it works is they show ads in the background on the page, so whenever someone visits your image, you get money from it.

Nothing you're gonna be able to retire from lol, but if you upload something popular, you never know. And it's fun to show off and share hot pics anyways. :p 

Wednesday, June 19, 2013

buddies

Pretty much all guys like going for their friends in the nuts, these guys def do lol. Seems like the first vid probably happened spontaneously, then they decided to make more.



Their last videos are pretty recent, spread them around, they probably like views.

Monday, May 20, 2013

girls owning

I sort of resent it that girls can own us, at the same time I like it and really like the feeling of a girl in control. Like, I feel bad for my buddy Gabe every time Kayla hurts his balls, but I also sort of enjoy that it happens

She owns me too. She doesn't crush me like she does to Gabe, but she plays dirty enough to prove it.

I dunno if I could handle what happens to Gabe. Last time she jacked him off she had his nuts the whole time. She's been doing this thing where she comes in and basically decides Gabe's gonna get off, and then strokes him. One day we had already got off three times together and she came in right after and demanded it. We were really high and horny, but still, after 3 times he was definitely drained.

He was like "no Babe, not right now" but she didn't care, she grabbed his nuts and stroked him. They made out a little, and then she decided he needed to get off again.

He begged like "no babe, please" but she rubbed him hard then started fucking him. It was a pretty quiet and quick fuck, but there was so much sexual energy. He pulled out to jizz and she sort of knelt over him and watched, then grabbed his balls. Gabe was grinning as he rubbed himself off, he knew that he just got dominated.

Then she smacked him kind of hard, and started kissing him and left his neck hickied. It's remarkable how effortlessly she can control him. It's almost artistic. And I love it, and I love comforting Gabe about it, it's so fun to jack off and talk about what she does to him. But part of me kind of resents that she can do it.

Fucking girls, lol.Even if Gabe wanted to be dominant to her, there's just no way. She'd grab his nuts and he'd shrink up and have no chance.

When a girl knows she can take a guy she usually tries to prove it. Either like by play wrestling or a real fight, however it works out, she'll find a way to instigate it. In Gabe and Kayla's case I guess she decided to start a relationship with him and take the lead.

She owns me too. I'd admit it to her if she asked. Once when she caught me jacking off she made me stop and sat next to me rubbing my dick and balls for like 20 minutes. It was the biggest tease, but felt really good when I finally got off. It was basically like admitting that she owned my nuts. It's just frustrating that we can't ever do that back to them. They don't have a weak area like our nuts.

But dudes, if you've never had a girl in charge before during sex.. you should try it.

Wednesday, February 27, 2013

more nut pics

lol. I can't stop showing off my balls. (Click for the un-blurred, 18+ only.)



(FYI porno sounds might play when you view those. lol. They're hosted on an X-rated image hosting site. So don't, like, open them at work with the volume blasting.)

Sunday, February 24, 2013

pic of my balls

so, after a year or so of writing this blog, I figure I should show you guys my nuts:


haha. They're blurred out on here, keepin' it G-rated (I have a mature content thing on here, but still), but if you click the image it takes you to an X-rated hosting site and you'll see it full in good quality.

Now you've seen my nuts haha.

Friday, February 8, 2013

look at that package! gives him protection from a ballbust, lol.

Friday, January 25, 2013

quote of the day

from one of my buddies: "im sick of girls who dont give head" and then he says "especially girls who make u eat them out and still don't give head"

hahaha so true. A lot of girls don't go down on dudes but they love getting eaten out. My friend is really hot too, I don't like seeing girls treat him like that. I told him that I'd suck him and he was like "it's tempting dude, lol".

Convo was on IM so I dunno how serious he was. But all guys like head, so I'm sure he'd go for it whenever the mood was right. Girls can hold back all they want, we'll just go to our buddies for help haha.

Guys are better at it anyways. I like the idea of a girl's lips on my dick, but at the end of the day guys give better blowjobs. Mostly cause we know what feels good, and I think also cause we know how awesome good head is so we wanna give that feeling. Girls don't really relate, they suck you like it's a chore.

Tuesday, January 8, 2013

fleshlight

You guys should buy a Fleshlight, lol. I'm ordering one, I'll let you know how it is when I get it.

I kinda wanted to get the Brent Corrigan one cause he's so hot lol, but I'm not really into fucking dudes. So I went with the hetero one.

It's kind of awesome.. if maybe borderline creepy.. the way they model the toys after the hot guys. I highly recommend watching the video on the Brent Corrigan page, you can watch them rubbing the mold on his dick to create the dildo.

Lisa Ann is really hot too. She's getting older, she's basically MILF material in the video (I don't mean that in a bad way at all), but looks younger in her pics.

The "Fleshlight" is designed to mimic a girl's parts (pussy or butt or mouth) and the "Fleshjack" is designed to mimic a dude (butt or mouth). I almost went with the dude's mouth but I figured the original would be better, and smashing a pussy is more fun lol.

I hear it's good, check out this thread on LPSG: http://www.lpsg.com/334817-fleshlight-users.html

I'm kind of excited. People seem to like it a lot. I only sponsor the best stuff. :p

Thursday, January 3, 2013

manliness

It's funny that people think of "manliness" as being big and tough and invincible. I feel very manly to admit I have nuts, and that I'm vulnerable.

It's just the way it is.  It's the way God or nature or whatever made us.  It doesn't make sense to pretend we're something that we aren't.

I love when a girl grabs me in the nads and has control of the sex.  That's way more fun than pretending I should be in control of it.  I don't like to play to the false stereotypes.  Sometimes I feel bad when I see a dude lose a grappling match to a girl, but on the other hand it blows away the stereotype and opens his mind.

Saturday, December 22, 2012

bulges

I think something about our bulge is just begging a girl to dominate us.  You see a dude losing to a girl at wrestling, and it's even worse that he has his parts flapping around under the singlet.

I used to live with a girl who hit me there whenever she saw my dick flapping. (Which is pretty much any time I'm wearing shorts, especially if I'm freeballing.. which is more or less always when I'm at home.) Not saying I'm hung like a horse. I'm a solid size but nothing enormous. My dick just shows an obvious bulge a lot for whatever reasons even when it's flaccid. And often I'd swell up when she was around cause I'd know what was coming.

"What's that?" she'd say, playfully, and hit me there.  Not really a ball bust, more like a demeaning little jab to my dick.

Then sometimes she'd grab me.  She was vicious, but not in a mean way.  Just a playful way.

That's one thing I like about ballbusting, it only requires a playful type of dominance.  If a guy was dominating a girl, it'd be ugly.  The only way we can do that is through brute strength.  (And not saying some girls can't hold their own, or get us by the nuts before we get them. But if it was gonna happen, that's how it would happen.) And that's kind of primitive and not very fun.  In a friendly, more mature world, girls are sexually dominant. 

I banged that girl once.  (Well, more like she banged me. And we did it more than once, the first time was just the most awesome.)  It was playful but passionate.  Like, obvious that we're just friends, but it was really good.  After she messed with my bulge she grabbed me (by the balls), then pulled my shorts down and we started making out while she rubbed my nuts, and I was rock hard.

She asked me "What's that?" in her taunting way, feeling my boner this time and stroking a little, she lifted her knee into me a couple times real lightly, just to push me down to the couch and then we banged like hell.

I was basically like her fuck toy. When she wanted it, she'd grab me. Haha. I guess you could say I'm her bitch, but it's all in good fun. She was cool, she liked talking to me about dudes that I thought were hot. She even helped me jack off once talking about dudes and what she wanted to do to them.

Friday, December 21, 2012

Jerked off with Dylan :)

He's a new friend of mine, really hot 19-year-old dude. I love him. We have such a strong connection, and he's hot as hell. Thin and really cut body.

We started jacking it, sort of laughing and casual at first, then arms around each other. I was stroking with my left, and my right arm was around him; he was stroking with his right with his left arm around me, and we got really close, like facing each other, shorts down, holding each other in a tight hug.

It was intimate. Usually we talk about things when we get off (well, "usually" being the one other time we did it, and the beginning of this one), like just random stuff or how it's feeling, but we were just quiet this time, there was a cool feeling about it. It was like bro love, haha. I took my hand off my dick and held his nuts, then took over stroking for him.

He told me "thanks bro" in a really cute way and he took my dick too. We cummed all over ourselves, lol.  We didn't really have any rag handy and didn't want to stop, just enjoyed the moment and let it fly. Obviously we started cracking up from that. I spilled mostly on him and he did it mostly on me, just cause of how we were facing each other, but basically jizz going everywhere. We didn't have nice clothes on or anything though, just comfortable stuff, undershirt sort of things, his was a tank-top. Kind of fun to drain on him, haha.

We cuddled next to each other for a few hours, it was nice.  And we jacked off once more too. A little more laid back. Just laying flat next to each other, cuddled up. He was messing around with himself so I joined in. We had a jizz rag ready that time, haha. Dylan's really great, I love the kid.

No offense to Gabe haha, he's a great jerk off buddy too.  But he's always busy getting beat up by Kayla and stuff lol.  Dylan's easier to chill-out with.

Anyone who's never jacked off with a buddy really needs to try. It's such a fun feeling. Doesn't matter if you consider yourself straight or gay or what, it's not a sexual thing, it's just having fun together. Find a friend you're comfortable with and you'll have a blast.

Thursday, December 6, 2012

owned in the balls



He definitely got off with one of his buddies later. I'm sure of it, lol. Guys always want to mess around with other guys after they get owned by a girl. I think it's an instinctive thing, cause you know messing around with the girl is gonna be more nut pain. But you're still horny about what happened. So you stroke with one of your bros, haha.

Monday, December 3, 2012

ballbusting, girls vs. guys

Girls are so rough with our nuts when they bust us. With other dudes it's usually just a playful thing, just messing around with each other. We know how much it hurts and we know he can do it right back to us, lol.

With girls, they have no mercy, they'll just totally wreck you if they want, even if just to prove a point. They like taking advantage of our vulnerability.

I was jacking off with Gabe the other day and he told me his girl's been really rough lately. We've talked about that before, and usually he likes it and it's fun to talk about when we get off. He accepts that she's dominant to him, but sounds like she's going too far, he seemed kinda concerned about it. I think she likes to totally destroy him. She should just go easy on him as long as he stays submissive.

We had a good jack off tho. Kind of classic position, sitting up with our arms around each other, shorts down, we both jizzed on a towel we had near us. He seemed like he really needed it, he was like "thanks, bro" after we were done and seemed happier.

It's always fun to get off with one of your buddies when girls are bothering you, I don't know why lol.

Saturday, November 24, 2012

Agile girl, much better at wrestling than the dude. And he has to worry about his nuts the whole time, she was nice enough not to grab them though.



Now go bang, lol.

Friday, November 23, 2012

dominated

Dude totally gets beat. She even shoves her feet against his nuts early on. I'd love to jack off with him after, take some of the pain away haha.

Saturday, November 17, 2012

buddies

One of my favorite parts of jacking off with a buddy (especially a straight buddy) is when you're done and hanging out (fully clothed) like nothing happened.  I think that's hot, being comfortable enough to lose your load together, but it's not like the defining part of your friendship.

Maybe make some friendly contact or give him a little tap to the nuts here and there though. :)

Friday, November 2, 2012

buddies

Ryan took his shirt off, "it's just cause I don't know where I'm gonna jizz bro, it could fly anywhere," he assured his friend, tossing a towel over his chest and beating his dick.

The two boys laughed. Sometimes guys are bashful about their feelings, but not when they're about to get off. Even if only for a few minutes, it's when everyone is totally honest with themselves sexually.

"Damn bro," Tommy told him, grabbing the bottom of his buddy's shaft and yanking up and down with him as he jizzed all over himself, most of it landing on the towel, but a bit spilling over his shoulder and onto his face and chest area.

"I'm gonna squirt bro," Tommy moaned, his shorts and boxers down to his knees while he curled up on his left side, facing his buddy. "Gimme the towel.."

Ryan pushed the towel into Tommy's nuts and laughed, "here you go."

"You fucker," Tommy winced, grabbing the towel and unloading in it.

Ryan put his shirt back on and Tommy pulled his shorts up, as if nothing had happened. They hung out in Ryan's bed and played Playstation for the rest of the night.

prequel coming soon...

Monday, October 29, 2012

jackin' it

Gabe and I jack off without even saying anything sometimes, lol. I slept over last night and crashed in his bed and was horny in the morning so I started beating it. It looked like he was doing it too so I looked at him under the blanket, and sure enough his boxers are at his knees and he's stroking.

 I put my arm around him really hard, it was awesome. Then I let go of my dick and held his balls a little then took his dick and started rubbing. "Thanks, bro" he told me, and I could tell he was about to jizz, so I finished him off.

Then I finished myself and we cuddled a little and smoked a bowl. :)

Gabe's so hot. And I'm not just saying that cause he's my friend. I think he basically gets dominated by Kayla, so he likes his bro time lol. Just laid back pleasure. I probably jack off like 1-2 times a day, normally. If I'm around Gabe, and we're alone, it's probably like 2-3 times a day at least lol.